• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 CRAL DALMINE262421885156032548
    2 BOTTANUCO BASKET262151977161236542
    3 BASKET VERCURAGO2616101586147810832
    4 BK COLOGNO A/S261610189918188132
    5 SCUOLA BK TREVIGLIO261511165816045430
    6 G.S.GIOVANILE CIVATESE261412179117464528
    7 ARS ROVAGNATE261412179517761928
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 16 Gold BG2

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 A.S.DIL. MORBEGNO 7014131103269034226
    2 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO1413198268929326
    3 A.S.D. VISCONTI BASKET149586571914618
    4 BASKET BELLUSCO1477811839-2814
    5 BASKET OSIO SOTTO A.S.DIL.14599389013710
    6 AS DIL BASKET COSTA X L'UNICEF1459757863-10610
    7 A.S.D.BREMBO BASKET MOZZO A14410896992-968
    Visualizza classifica completa