• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISP. GAREGNANO262241811156025144
    2 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.262151944166428042
    3 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA261881764164112336
    4 BASKET BRUSUGLIO261881698157812036
    5 PALL. S.PIO X MILANO261610168316077632
    6 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE261511178117156630
    7 ASA CINISELLO26131318041803126
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 BK PADERNO DUGNANO1413193369124226
    2 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET1412278058719324
    3 POL. VAREDO A.S.D.14957577094818
    4 EUREKA MONZA14778278002714
    5 O.S.L. GARBAGNATE14687667442212
    6 ASO SAN ROCCO MONZA1468839845-612
    7 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.14311515691-1766
    Visualizza classifica completa