• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POL. VAREDO A.S.D.129382166116018
    2 PALL. MASTERS CARATE119279766213518
    3 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA11927666679918
    4 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET189912401237318
    5 BASKET SEREGNO11837306508016
    6 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE13768908741614
    7 CBC B.SCHOOL CORBETTA13768368261014
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET88062033928116
    2 PALL. CARUGATE87154440314114
    3 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO75246932414510
    4 GSB BONATE SOTTO743445387588
    5 POL. CALUSCHESE BASKET844465421448
    6 A.DIL. POL. COMUNALE ALMENNESE734384374106
    7 POL. BREMBATE SOPRA826381439-584
    Visualizza classifica completa