• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISP. GAREGNANO191721355113322234
    2 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.191451430123219828
    3 BASKET BRUSUGLIO191361237113510226
    4 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA19136127311938026
    5 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE19127131812427624
    6 PALL. S.PIO X MILANO19127123811637524
    7 ASA CINISELLO1991013351347-1218
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POL. VAREDO A.S.D.5502621976510
    2 BK PADERNO DUGNANO5413592411188
    3 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET541294253418
    4 ASO SAN ROCCO MONZA532299319-206
    5 EUREKA MONZA523277285-84
    6 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.523217249-324
    7 O.S.L. GARBAGNATE505230265-350
    Visualizza classifica completa