• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISP. GAREGNANO242041677144822940
    2 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.241951802155025238
    3 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA241771640151212834
    4 BASKET BRUSUGLIO241771580145612434
    5 PALL. S.PIO X MILANO241681571147010132
    6 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE241311165215965626
    7 ASA CINISELLO24121216571659-224
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET109159241417818
    2 BK PADERNO DUGNANO98161543917616
    3 POL. VAREDO A.S.D.10735294725714
    4 ASO SAN ROCCO MONZA9545615461510
    5 EUREKA MONZA1046567582-158
    6 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.936349443-946
    7 O.S.L. GARBAGNATE927434506-724
    Visualizza classifica completa