• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISP. GAREGNANO14131100284016226
    2 O.SA.L. NOVATE A.S.D.14104105090814220
    3 BASKET BRUSUGLIO1410493883110720
    4 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA14959258982718
    5 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE14869969623416
    6 ASA CINISELLO14869889721616
    7 PALL. S.PIO X MILANO1477895901-614
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 FORTI E LIBERI MONZA87161145915214
    2 LESMO 200486259948611312
    3 PALL. MASTERS CARATE8624574362112
    4 PALL. CARUGATE8534904226810
    5 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET84439438598
    6 TEAM 86 BK VILLASANTA844410449-398
    7 GERARDIANA BASKET826478546-684
    Visualizza classifica completa