• Classifica SERIE D

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POL. VAREDO A.S.D.86252242210012
    2 PALL. MASTERS CARATE7614924078512
    3 BASKET SEREGNO8624924405212
    4 NUOVA ARGENTIA GORGONZOLA8625565065012
    5 C.B.B.A COLOGNO MONZESE8535605293110
    6 MOJAZZA MILANO8535365053110
    7 LEONIANA MILANO853481500-1910
    Visualizza classifica completa
  • Classifica Under 18

    PosPVPPFPSDIFFPts
    1 POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO BASKET55042921021910
    2 PALL. CARUGATE5503632649910
    3 GSB BONATE SOTTO642399327728
    4 POL. CALUSCHESE BASKET642362304588
    5 FORTITUDO BUSNAGO5323552381176
    6 A.DIL. POL. COMUNALE ALMENNESE624302333-314
    7 POL. BREMBATE SOPRA514238284-462
    Visualizza classifica completa